Classement des pointeurs – Saison 2016-2017

RangJoueurÉquipePJBAPTS
1Cédric LaroucheHawks26394483
2Donovan LayneDucks26324173
3Julien LeclercHawks26343670
4Jean-Philippe TremblayM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique23363066
5Samuel LeducDucks26322961
6André CousineauBlues25303161
7Guillaume DelisleRéserviste / Spare26214061
8Andrew KrayerDucks26312556
9Jean-Christophe RiouxJets26282654
10Pierre-Luc LahaieBatallion25282553
11Jessy GiguèreBoham26213253
12Maxim LaraméeHawks26143650
13Alexandre Chénier-AllardBoham26133649
14Mathew DeryDucks26232548
15Gabriel Villemure-HoudeBoham26153146
16Julien TétraultJets25182745
17Vincent LebourdaisPanthers26172744
18Michel PrégentHawks26222143
19Pierre-Olivier GauvreauBoham25202242
20Martin BoudreaultPanthers26172542
21Simon ChayerGrinders25182341
22Simon MarineauBoham25231740
23Tony CôtéPanthers26231639
24Renaud LeducPanthers26172239
25Benoit HogueLes SS23172138
26Louis GirouxLes SS23221537
27Dave HamelinBoham26122537
28Sébastien SavardTriforce25152035
29Trevor CrawfordHawks25191433
30Maxime LacosteRéserviste / Spare23181432
31Mike TempletonRéserviste / Spare26151631
32Nicolas LétourneauTriforce25151530
33Vincent BeaulieuBatallion17141630
34Alexandre CourvilleBlues25171229
35Dany LeclercBlues25161329
36Mikey SimmsDucks26111829
37Samuel GirardotJets25151328
38Simon BourdeauPanthers26121628
39Tommy TardifBatallion17131427
40André-Philippe ThibaultM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique17121527
41Frédéric CloutierTriforce25131326
42Marc-Olivier LarocheRéserviste / Spare2591726
43Nicholas DobrorukaDucks2681826
44Alexandre VerdonTriforce25111425
45Sasa DobrorukaDucks2632225
46Sébastien MonièreBlues25141024
47Benoit PasqualettoBlues25101424
48Louis-Philippe GasseM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique2371724
49Vincent WatsonHawks2671724
50Karl BessetteHawks2661824
51Steve ViauBlues25131023
52Patrick AbsiBlues2581523
53Alexandre CrompPanthers2614822
54Stéphane BissonnetteM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique2371522
55Michel DumontierUltra Plus / Chiro2641822
56Yannick LacombeBoham415621
57Steve GagnonHawks2691221
58Alexandre NoixJets2581321
59Jarrett ButlerDucks2631821
60Dany OuelletteM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique2213720
61Gabriel LemayBatallion2311920
62Samuel ViauRéserviste / Spare1711920
63Maxime TardifRéserviste / Spare17101020
64Jonathan GoreyM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique2391120
65Yan DupéronHawks2661420
66Mathieu LabergePanthers2651520
67David DéryM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique2351520
68Sébastien LefrançoisBlues2551520
69Jean-Luc LavoieRocket2381119
70Simon LamanqueBlues2571219
71Yan DumontierRéserviste / Spare461319
72Jérémy MarineauBoham2551419
73François SauvéBlues2531619
74Joël ChartierPanthers2621618
75Denis FavreauArctic Bass2561117
76Mickael BienvenueJets2541317
77Yan GagnonRéserviste / Spare179716
78Gauthier CécyreLes SS238816
79Mathieu RobergeBoham2551015
80Robert LeducPanthers2651015
81Jérémie BensonBlues1441014
82Bruno BourgeaultJets254913
83Michaël TouchetteLes Saucissons174913
84Mickaël LamerLes Saucissons1721113
85Guillaume ParentTriforce254812
86Marc-Antoine RangerTriforce254812
87Marc-Olivier PlanteHawks264812
88Chris WalkerDucks2621012
89Alexandre ProulxPanthers266511
90Vincent PoupartM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique233811
91Frédérick St-JacquesLes SS233811
92Mikaël MontbleauBatallion2511011
93Nikolas ButeauUltra Plus / Chiro56410
94Daniel LelievreM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique235510
95Olivier LarivièreBlues135510
96Jean-Michel LeducLes Saucissons174610
97Jean-François LeblancBlues254610
98Marc-André MalletteLes SS2301010
99Patrick CouturePanthers26729
100Jean-Michaël BoucherM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique22189
101Frédéric ArbourTriforce25538
102Martin LapointeTriforce25448
103Mathieu BeauchampTriforce25448
104Alexandre LangelierTriforce25268
105Danny TrottierLes Saucissons12437
106François BrunelleUltra Plus / Chiro26347
107Sébastien LajoieLes Saucissons17257
108Mathieu TisseurBlues19257
109Pascal LauzièreRéserviste / Spare3257
110Simon LabrieLes SS23257
111Nicolas MoreauPanthers20167
112Luc GenestRéserviste / Spare25077
113Stéphane DufourRéserviste / Spare3246
114Marc-André DufortLes SS13156
115Simon LefebvreBlues25066
116James OuelletteClassement des pointeurs – Saison 2016-201719325
117Jean-Philippe ArcandM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique23235
118Francis ThibodeauRocket23145
119Jean-Luc MoreleTriforce25145
120Jean-Sébastien CyrRéserviste / Spare2055
121Guillaume HaineaultLes Saucissons17055
122Marc-André YelleTriforce25134
123Jérémy Barette-PelletierTriforce25044
124Nicolas LemieuxPanthers26044
125Frédéric GénierRéserviste / Spare1213
126Claude HamelinUltra Plus / Chiro26123
127Francis MalletteLes SS23123
128Pasquinel BouchardClassement des pointeurs – Saison 2016-20171123
129Jonathan LangloisRocket1123
130Steve MarcilRéserviste / Spare1033
131Shewan TaylorRocket3112
132Marc Crevier-MorinRéserviste / Spare1112
133Jean-François BéginRéserviste / Spare2022
134Maxime GendronRéserviste / Spare1022
135Guy ThibeaultRéserviste / Spare1022
136Sébastien RondeauRéserviste / Spare2022
137Vincent LévesqueJets1101
138Samuel LabontéBlues25011
139Vinny HernandezDucks2011
140Maxime RichardLes Saucissons17000
141Yannick MartinM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique0000
142Mark FalcicchioRéserviste / Spare1000
143Mickael DemersJets0000
144Philippe RicardHawks1000