Classement des pointeurs – Saison 2017-2018

RangJoueurÉquipePJBAPTS
1Yannick LacombeBoham16462773
2Alexandre Chénier-AllardBoham15173451
3André CousineauBlues16272148
4Jean-Philippe TremblayM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique14271643
5Cédric LaroucheHawks1293342
6Jessy GiguèreBoham16132841
7Philippe RicardHawks12172239
8Pierre-Luc LahaieBatallion15221638
9Michel PrégentHawks15142135
10Donovan LayneDucks16161430
11Renaud LeducPanthers16161430
12Jean-Christophe RiouxJets16131730
13Andrew KrayerDucks15171229
14Karl BessetteHawks15121628
15Jonathan PivinRocket1018927
16Nikolas ButeauUltra Plus / Chiro1218927
17Yannick MartinM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique12141327
18Vincent BeaulieuBatallion15121527
19Samuel BoyerJets17121527
20Gabriel ThibeaultM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique1281927
21Patrick AbsiBlues1472027
22Reilly TomneyCoyotes17111526
23Jérémy CousineauBatallion14111526
24Steven PanettaCoyotes1381826
25André DorvalRéserviste / Spare7141125
26Dave HamelinBoham1781725
27Mathew DeryDucks1515924
28Marco LévesqueBatallion12131124
29Mathieu BouchardBatallion18101424
30Gabriel Villemure-HoudeBoham1522224
31Marc-Olivier SamsonRéserviste / Spare4121123
32Louis-Philippe GasseM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique14111223
33Martin BoudreaultPanthers1616622
34Simon LamanqueBlues1613922
35Jérémy HébertRocket1791322
36Guillaume DelisleRéserviste / Spare951722
37Simon BourdeauPanthers1441822
38André-Philippe ThibaultM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique1271421
39Dany LeclercBlues771421
40Stéphane BissonnetteM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique15101020
41Antony BrunoryCoyotes15101020
42Mickael BienvenueJets1491120
43Alexandre NoixJets1691019
44Simon-Pierre DemersRocket1481119
45Sébastien BretonM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique1081119
46Timothy WilsonCoyotes1431619
47Mark NaylorRéserviste / Spare811718
48Francis ThibodeauRocket1561218
49Isaac Di FrancescoRéserviste / Spare1661218
50Samuel LeducDucks1571017
51Chris WalkerDucks1571017
52Shayne RenaudRéserviste / Spare412416
53Charles MarotteRéserviste / Spare69716
54Tony CôtéPanthers1261016
55Pierre-Olivier GauvreauBoham1010515
56Jessy BarretteLes Boys89615
57Antonio DagataDucks128715
58Benoit PasqualettoBlues167815
59Mickael DemersJets1441115
60Vincent LebourdaisPanthers149514
61Vincent WatsonHawks166814
62Jonathan MalletteRéserviste / Spare641014
63Mikey SimmsDucks1441014
64Jean-Luc LavoieRocket169413
65D. J.Réserviste / Spare105813
66Alexandre CourvilleBlues145813
67James MoultonCoyotes931013
68Vinny HernandezRéserviste / Spare1101313
69Julien TétraultJets147512
70Joël Chénier-AllardRéserviste / Spare96612
71Jean Sébastien BleauBatallion95712
72Charles LarivièreRéserviste / Spare143912
73Miguel CaronRéserviste / Spare58311
74Francis PasqualettoRéserviste / Spare47411
75Nicholas DobrorukaDucks146511
76Trevor CrawfordHawks126511
77Samuel GirardotJets163811
78Jérémie BensonBlues1411011
79Vincent BouchardBatallion87310
80Marcus RobertRéserviste / Spare36410
81Marc-André AllardRéserviste / Spare26410
82Yan DumontierRéserviste / Spare35510
83Mickaël DenaultRéserviste / Spare115510
84Mathieu RobergeBoham134610
85Gary DohertyRéserviste / Spare63710
86Samuel GroulxLes Boys83710
87Ryan WalkerCoyotes82810
88Bruno BourgeaultJets132810
89Mathieu LavalléeJets152810
90Alexandre ProulxPanthers111910
91Massimo MatteauRéserviste / Spare1549
92Nicolas DucharmeRéserviste / Spare3549
93Sébastien YellePanthers7189
94Tommy TardifBatallion12189
95David FrappierRéserviste / Spare5628
96François SauvéBlues14268
97Shayne ViauRéserviste / Spare5178
98Philippe SancheRéserviste / Spare1527
99Loïck LeducRéserviste / Spare3437
100Miguel BeaudoinRéserviste / Spare11347
101Joël ChartierPanthers11347
102Gabriel LeblancRéserviste / Spare3257
103Sasa DobrorukaDucks12257
104Jarrett ButlerDucks16167
105Steve GagnonHawks15077
106Arontase PaulCoyotes4426
107Cole McComberRéserviste / Spare1336
108Brandon HarmonCoyotes8336
109Steve VachonRocket11336
110Justin TanguayCapitals3336
111Samuel LongRéserviste / Spare2336
112Patrick BoucherRéserviste / Spare1336
113Mathieu DesrochersRéserviste / Spare4246
114Alex TatarelliCoyotes11246
115Michel DumontierUltra Plus / Chiro3246
116Nicolas LemieuxPanthers13246
117Mikaël MontbleauBatallion13246
118Jérémy MarineauBoham7246
119Dominic SabatiniM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique14066
120Brandon BayliffRéserviste / Spare1505
121Jonathan LangloisRocket1415
122Sylvain DargisUltra Plus / Chiro2325
123Marc-Olivier LarocheRéserviste / Spare6325
124François BrunelleUltra Plus / Chiro3325
125Marc-Olivier PlanteHawks12235
126Frédéric RoyRéserviste / Spare8145
127Mathieu TisseurBlues10145
128Geofroy St-PierreUltra Plus / Chiro1055
129Brandon McCullochRéserviste / Spare1404
130Françis BeaudoinRéserviste / Spare2224
131Jean-Philippe CôtéUltra Plus / Chiro2224
132Jean-Félix MorinRéserviste / Spare5224
133Sébastien GasseM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique10224
134Julien MasséRéserviste / Spare1224
135Yan GagnonLes Boys6224
136Robert LeducPanthers15224
137Marc-Olivier Crevier-MorinRéserviste / Spare1134
138Alexandre ShufeltRéserviste / Spare5134
139Luc GenestRéserviste / Spare6044
140Alain RicardUltra Plus / Chiro1044
141Hugo LahaieRéserviste / Spare3044
142Istevan CyrRéserviste / Spare1303
143Jean-François LeblancBlues6303
144Robert DemersRéserviste / Spare5213
145Stéphane DuguayRocket1213
146Stéphane RichardRéserviste / Spare3213
147Shewan TaylorRocket2123
148Shawn Brewer-JetéRéserviste / Spare1123
149Patrick Fortier-MironRéserviste / Spare2123
150Anthony KingRéserviste / Spare1123
151Simon LefebvreBlues3123
152Marc-Olivier BourdeaultRéserviste / Spare1123
153Sylvain LarocheRéserviste / Spare1123
154Jaden PurchRéserviste / Spare1123
155Sébastien LefrançoisBlues14123
156Gabriel LemayBatallion5123
157Patrick DextrazeRéserviste / Spare4033
158Marc Antoine DubucLes Boys3033
159Yan DupéronHawks10033
160Frédéric GénierRéserviste / Spare1202
161Maxime SanscartierRéserviste / Spare3202
162Hugue LapierreRéserviste / Spare1202
163Benoit ParizeauRéserviste / Spare1202
164William CarrièreRéserviste / Spare2202
165Gabriel ProvostLes Boys2202
166Patrick CouturePanthers8202
167Brandon ViauRéserviste / Spare1112
168Thimothé HébertRocket5112
169Jean-Sébastien CyrRéserviste / Spare3112
170Mathieu LabergePanthers7112
171Nicolas MoreauPanthers9112
172Mathieu RogerRéserviste / Spare1022
173Jean-Philippe GrégoireRéserviste / Spare1022
174Mike TempletonRéserviste / Spare2022
175Martin ChampagneUltra Plus / Chiro1022
176Jonathan MorinRéserviste / Spare1022
177Françis BraiesRéserviste / Spare1022
178Marc CharetteRéserviste / Spare2022
179Mickaël TouchetteRéserviste / Spare2022
180Félix GirouxRéserviste / Spare3022
181Nick MontourRéserviste / Spare1022
182Simon MarineauBoham3022
183Samuel PitreRéserviste / Spare1022
184Marc CharbonneauRéserviste / Spare1101
185Nicolas RiendeauRéserviste / Spare3101
186François ArchambeaultRéserviste / Spare1101
187Josh BarretteRéserviste / Spare1101
188Nicholas RiendeauRéserviste / Spare1101
189Gabriel CoutureRéserviste / Spare1101
190Brian GoolabRéserviste / Spare2101
191Cole Mc ComberRéserviste / Spare1101
192Samuel DesparoisRéserviste / Spare2101
193Brandon TaylorRéserviste / Spare2101
194Yan FrancoeurRéserviste / Spare1101
195Karl MoutonRéserviste / Spare1101
196Dominic LabbéRéserviste / Spare1101
197Vincent FleuryRéserviste / Spare1101
198Dave DicksonRéserviste / Spare2101
199Jean-François BéginRéserviste / Spare3101
200Nicholas DucharmeRéserviste / Spare1011
201Gabriel LerouxRéserviste / Spare7011
202Hugo BergeronRéserviste / Spare2011
203Frédéric CyrRéserviste / Spare2011
204Marc FavreauRéserviste / Spare2011
205Jean Michel AllardRéserviste / Spare1011
206Nicolas IntravagoRéserviste / Spare1011
207Stéphane AlainM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique9011
208Olivier GroulxRéserviste / Spare2011
209Daniel-Alexandre VinetRéserviste / Spare1011
210Jonathan MassieRéserviste / Spare1011
211Maxime PitreRéserviste / Spare1011
212Vincent GiguèreRéserviste / Spare2011
213Claude HamelinUltra Plus / Chiro3011
214Pierre-Luc BeaulieuRéserviste / Spare2011
215Kyle McreeRéserviste / Spare1000
216Simon PrairieRéserviste / Spare1000
217Patrick DavidRéserviste / Spare0000
218Sébastien RondeauRéserviste / Spare1000
219Maxime LacosteRéserviste / Spare1000
220David DaoustRéserviste / Spare1000
221Maxime TardifRéserviste / Spare1000
222Roby RoussyM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique2000
223Shawn LeblancRéserviste / Spare1000
224Martin BrunetRéserviste / Spare1000
225Connor ClearyRéserviste / Spare1000
226Martin JacksonRéserviste / Spare1000
227Sébastien DevaultRéserviste / Spare1000
228Jonathan TherrienRéserviste / Spare1000
229Mathew SibleyRéserviste / Spare1000
230Taylor CarruthersRéserviste / Spare1000
231Alexandre BeaupréRéserviste / Spare1000
232Nicolas TremblayRéserviste / Spare1000
233Mathieu RobichaudRéserviste / Spare1000
234Michael TempletonRéserviste / Spare0000
235Anthony BourdonRéserviste / Spare1000
236Cohen GoodleafRéserviste / Spare1000
237Curtis DrakeRéserviste / Spare2000
238Joey MillsRéserviste / Spare1000
239Bruce Prud’hommeRéserviste / Spare3000
240Ryan BattamRéserviste / Spare1000
241Yan-Olivier RochRéserviste / Spare1000
242Bruno PétrinRéserviste / Spare1000
243Jocelyn JoannetteUltra Plus / Chiro1000
244Jean-Philippe AzrickRéserviste / Spare2000
245Jérémy AndersonRéserviste / Spare1000
246Marc-André GuelphRéserviste / Spare1000
247Brent WallaceCoyotes1000
248Patrick AlainUltra Plus / Chiro0000
249Maxime McSweenRéserviste / Spare1000
250Samuel ViauRéserviste / Spare1000