Classement Des Pointeurs

RangJoueurÉquipePJBAPTS
1Julien LeclercHawks28524597
2Guillaume DelisleGrinders25425496
3Benoit HogueCapitals29454388
4Cédric LaroucheHawks25187088
5Pascal LauzièreHawks23365187
6André CousineauBlues26404686
7Mickael BienvenueGrinders26285381
8François LacroixCapitals25413980
9Pierre-Luc LahaieRéserviste / Spare19393170
10Donovan LayneDucks26323264
11Dany LeclercBlues23313061
12Michel PrégentHawks24312556
13Louis GirouxGrinders24253156
14Renaud LeducPanthers23203454
15Steven PanettaCoyotes23262753
16Karl BessetteGrinders26242852
17Roberto ManfredCoyotes20292251
18Tony CôtéPanthers25311950
19Sébastien SavardTriforce23272350
20Justin TanguayCapitals21183149
21Mathew DeryDucks25183048
22Vincent WatsonHawks26153348
23Jean-Christophe RiouxGrinders26242145
24Andrew KrayerDucks22261743
25Simon BourdeauPanthers22182543
26Cedrick LaforestCapitals24103242
27Jonathan GoldingHawks18261541
28André-Philippe ThibaultBlues22182341
29Alexandre CourvilleArctic Bass24103141
30Carl BrousseauHawks23122840
31Benoit PasqualettoArctic Bass25122739
32Mike TempletonDucks23201838
33Maxime CoulombeCapitals29182038
34Luc CavanaghGrinders21191837
35Samuel GirardotGrinders25172037
36Martin BoudreaultPanthers24201636
37Benoit DesgensSkulls20171835
38Sébastien MonièreBlues22152035
39Maxime LacosteSkulls21191534
40Pasquinel BouchardArctic Bass9231033
41Frédéric CloutierTriforce24171633
42Antony BrunoryCoyotes23122133
43Philippe RicardRéserviste / Spare782533
44Simon LamanqueBlues23181432
45Mark NeylorCoyotes17161531
46Denis FavreauArctic Bass21121830
47Steve GagnonHawks2782230
48Bruno BourgeaultGrinders22111829
49Samuel LeducDucks2682028
50Francis ParenteauHawks11141327
51Pierre-Olivier GauvreauBoham5121527
52Marc-Olivier LarocheGrinders2552126
53Francis DesgensSkulls25101525
54Ryan WalkerCoyotes2391625
55Éric DallaireArctic Bass981725
56Alexandre CrompPanthers17111324
57Jérémie BensonBlues2371724
58Patrick AbsiArctic Bass2091423
59Jean-François LeblancArctic Bass1991423
60Nicolas LétourneauTriforce2181523
61Mark KennedyCoyotes18111122
62Terry CaravelasSkulls22101222
63Sasa DobrorukaDucks2471522
64Maxim LaraméeArctic Bass1081321
65Gabriel Villemure-HoudeGrinders1451621
66Luc GenestArctic Bass2141721
67Matthew DaviesCoyotes2041721
68Francis MorinSkulls2113720
69Vincent LebourdaisPanthers1211920
70François SauvéArctic Bass2251520
71Maxime PlanteRéserviste / Spare711819
72Alexandre VerdonTriforce2010919
73Alexandre ProulxPanthers2271219
74Jarrett ButlerDucks2631619
75Yvan BrouilletteBlues1881018
76Mikey SimmsDucks2561218
77Nicolas CorriveauCapitals2731518
78Patrick FortierCapitals2871017
79Marc-Olivier PlanteHawks2241317
80Mathieu FecteauRéserviste / Spare411516
81Cédrick DubéRéserviste / Spare511516
82Nicholas DobrorukaDucks2661016
83Jonathan MorinCapitals2951116
84Alexandre PitreCapitals2551116
85Brent WallaceCoyotes2031316
86Sébastien B.-LussierPanthers1321416
87Brendan CampbellCoyotes2321416
88Yan DumontierRéserviste / Spare351015
89Alexandre CayerCapitals2451015
90Mathieu CardinalRéserviste / Spare341115
91David DaoustTriforce139514
92Samuel PoirierSkulls188614
93Mathieu BeauchampTriforce245914
94Alexandre ProulxCapitals2431114
95Martin LapointeTriforce1911314
96Joshua BlackRéserviste / Spare59413
97Francis PasqualettoRéserviste / Spare58513
98Guillaume AucoinArctic Bass74913
99Olivier CaravelasSkulls2421113
100Nikolas ButeauArctic Bass76612
101William HurstCoyotes204812
102Brandon LacasseCapitals83912
103Joël ChartierPanthers2221012
104Chris WalkerDucks2221012
105Sébastien LefrançoisBlues2411112
106Frédéric GénierArctic Bass34711
107Mattieu ViauSkulls233811
108Mathieu LavalléeArctic Bass501111
109Trevor CrawfordRéserviste / Spare36410
110Patrick CouturePanthers221910
111Jean-Sébastien CyrRéserviste / Spare6549
112Vincent FleuryRéserviste / Spare4459
113Félix BabinSkulls17369
114Dominic LazureSkulls21369
115Marco LévesqueRéserviste / Spare3279
116Dimitrios PapamihelakisCoyotes20099
117Sandro PasqualettoArctic Bass4538
118Christopher MasselCoyotes15538
119David DesgensRéserviste / Spare4448
120Samuel PitreRéserviste / Spare7448
121Rémi MorinSkulls18448
122Gary DohertyArctic Bass6358
123Alexandre LangelierTriforce13358
124Matthieu ThibaultBlues23268
125Robert LeducPanthers22178
126Nicolas SantosRéserviste / Spare5347
127Chris PinsonneaultCoyotes10347
128Ben CanadaRéserviste / Spare1257
129Ben GodboutArctic Bass2606
130Maxime BourqueRéserviste / Spare2516
131Maxime TurcotRéserviste / Spare3426
132Mathieu LabergePanthers18336
133Pierre-Luc CaouetteRéserviste / Spare4336
134Shayne ViauArctic Bass5336
135Mathieu DesrochersArctic Bass2246
136Jérémy Barette-PelletierTriforce20246
137Jean-Gabriel LarocheRéserviste / Spare2246
138Dallas LahacheRéserviste / Spare1246
139Marc GodetteTriforce14246
140Marc-Olivier BourdeaultRéserviste / Spare3156
141Alexandre RoyRéserviste / Spare1156
142Sébastien RondeauArctic Bass7156
143Miguel BeaudoinBlues24066
144Marc-Antoine RangerTriforce15066
145Marco MontreilleRéserviste / Spare1325
146Pierre-Olivier MontbleauRéserviste / Spare1325
147Simon RielArctic Bass2325
148Marc-Olivier SamsonRéserviste / Spare2235
149Ryley TomnyRéserviste / Spare1235
150Éric OuelletteRéserviste / Spare3235
151Simon-Pierre DemersArctic Bass4145
152Daniel CharronRéserviste / Spare4145
153Pierre-Luc LafontaineArctic Bass3145
154Nicolas LemieuxPanthers19055
155Régis DesparoisArctic Bass3404
156Frédérick St-JacquesLes SS4314
157Simon LahaieRéserviste / Spare2314
158Matt DuquetteRéserviste / Spare4314
159Mathieu LefèvreRéserviste / Spare2314
160Alexandre Chénier-AllardRéserviste / Spare3224
161Gabriel LemayBatallion10224
162Simon LabrieLes SS5134
163Mario DesrochesTriforce23134
164Timmy WilsonRéserviste / Spare4134
165Charles MarotteRéserviste / Spare1044
166Brandon BayliffRéserviste / Spare2044
167Marc-André DoyonRéserviste / Spare2044
168Mikaël MontbleauRéserviste / Spare7044
169Samuel DugasRéserviste / Spare1303
170Jean-Philippe GrégoireRéserviste / Spare1213
171Jonathan CrubelRéserviste / Spare1213
172Pierre-Luc ChampagneRéserviste / Spare2213
173Samuel JutrasRéserviste / Spare1213
174Samuel BoyerArctic Bass1213
175Marc-André DufortLes SS1123
176Greg NewmanRéserviste / Spare1123
177Sylvain TremblayRéserviste / Spare2123
178Luc MartelRéserviste / Spare1123
179Marc-André YelleTriforce22123
180Brett GreeneRéserviste / Spare2033
181Samuel ClermontRéserviste / Spare2033
182Jonathan MironRéserviste / Spare1033
183Mark FalcicchioRéserviste / Spare3033
184Jean-François BéginRéserviste / Spare7033
185Marcus RobertRéserviste / Spare2202
186Jason McLoadRéserviste / Spare1202
187Daniel LeblancRéserviste / Spare1202
188Kenny LavoieRéserviste / Spare1112
189Karl BlainRéserviste / Spare1112
190Alex BourdeauRéserviste / Spare1112
191Kenny LavoieRéserviste / Spare1112
192Louis-Philippe PoulinRéserviste / Spare1112
193Pat DaoustRéserviste / Spare1112
194Andrew AntsanenRéserviste / Spare1112
195Tommy HutchisonRéserviste / Spare4112
196Mickael DemersJets1112
197Joey ChabotRéserviste / Spare1112
198Dave DicksonRéserviste / Spare1112
199Pierre-Luc BeaulieuRéserviste / Spare1112
200Pierre-Paul LamotheRéserviste / Spare1112
201Pierre-Étienne GervaisRéserviste / Spare1112
202Nick St-LouisRéserviste / Spare1022
203Samuel LongRéserviste / Spare1022
204Daniel ConstantineauRéserviste / Spare2022
205Stéphane MelocheTriforce19022
206Gabriel BeauchampsRéserviste / Spare2022
207Simon TisseurRéserviste / Spare7022
208Kevin GagnonRéserviste / Spare1022
209Kevin BoyerRéserviste / Spare2022
210Michaël TouchetteLes Saucissons1022
211Simon BourqueRéserviste / Spare1022
212Corey ClayhenRéserviste / Spare1022
213James MohenRéserviste / Spare1101
214Maxime McSweenRéserviste / Spare2101
215Alex LétourneauRéserviste / Spare1101
216Steve ViauBlues1101
217David FrappierRéserviste / Spare1011
218Frédéric ChénierRéserviste / Spare1011
219Philippe ChapdelaineRéserviste / Spare2011
220Mathieu RobergeBoham4011
221Jean-Pierre DesgensRéserviste / Spare2011
222Frédéric DubéRéserviste / Spare1011
223Marc-André VigneaultRéserviste / Spare1011
224Mathieu BeaulacRéserviste / Spare1011
225Alexandre ReeseRéserviste / Spare1011
226Stéphane RicardRéserviste / Spare1011
227Karl DaudelinRéserviste / Spare1011
228Steve RobillardRéserviste / Spare1011
229Julien TétraultJets1011
230Jason FolignoRéserviste / Spare1011
231Chris StaceyRéserviste / Spare3011
232Sébastien DicaireRéserviste / Spare1011
233Evan MatesRéserviste / Spare1000
234Vincent LévesqueJets1000
235Zachary DukeRéserviste / Spare1000
236Pierre-Olivier PrévostRéserviste / Spare1000
237Marc-André GirardRéserviste / Spare1000
238Yannick MarticotteRéserviste / Spare1000
239Yano RockRéserviste / Spare1000
240Pete PetersRéserviste / Spare1000
241David DéryM.M Carrosserie & Mécanique1000
242Gabriel RancourtRéserviste / Spare1000
243Alexandre GrenierRéserviste / Spare1000
244Jean-François LétourneauRéserviste / Spare1000
245Patrick BoucherRéserviste / Spare1000
246Éric John PirezRéserviste / Spare1000
247Christian DandurandRéserviste / Spare1000
248Kyle DaviesRéserviste / Spare1000
249Stéphane RichardRéserviste / Spare2000
250Reilly TomneyRéserviste / Spare1000
251James MoultonCoyotes1000
252James MoutonRéserviste / Spare1000
253Samuel GaumondRéserviste / Spare1000
254Mark MeyerRéserviste / Spare1000
255Alexandre PelletierRéserviste / Spare1000
256Christophe ViauRéserviste / Spare1000
257Francis MalletteLes SS1000
258Tyler HumphreysRéserviste / Spare1000
259Jonathan MalletteRéserviste / Spare1000
260Samuel ViauRéserviste / Spare1000
261Mathieu DesrosiersRéserviste / Spare1000